Skip to main content Skip to footer


Recap |  Photo Gallery 

University of San Diego vs Saint Mary's (CA) (2/3/2018 at Moraga, Calif.)
Box Score
Play-by-Play
Box Score
Official Box Score -- Game Totals -- Final Statistics
University of San Diego vs. Saint Mary's (CA)
2/3/2018 2:00 p.m. at Moraga, Calif.
University of San Diego 57 (12-11, 5-7 WCC)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
22Maya HOOD*2-90-02-234736110325
44Sydney WILLIAMS*2-81-21-200046200018
05Aubrey WARD-EL*4-82-35-5000415110025
10Myah PACE*4-50-10-001128010125
24Caroline BUHR*2-20-00-000024020014
04Ana RAMOS1-21-11-201104110112
11Madison POLLOCK1-80-00-013422210021
12Alexandra HAGEN0-30-10-01012012009
21Sydney SHEPARD1-40-20-000012210016
30Kendall BIRD0-20-00-30110001004
32Sydney HUNTER0-00-00-00002000005
34Patricia BROSSMANN0-10-00-02131001009
55Alexandria YOUNG4-51-11-1123110010317
TEAM2131
Totals21-575-1110-151014242457101408200
FG %1st Half: 10-3132.3%2nd Half: 11-2642.3%Game: 21-5736.8%Deadball
Rebounds
4,1
3FG %1st Half: 4-666.7%2nd Half: 1-520.0%Game: 5-1145.5%
FT %1st Half: 3-650.0%2nd Half: 7-977.8%Game: 10-1566.7%
Saint Mary's (CA) 66 (15-8, 8-4 WCC)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
05Madeline HollandF4-74-60-0011412310027
12Sydney RaggioF6-100-00-0167312424131
25Megan McKayF8-120-04-53710520220134
03Jasmine ForcadillaG1-40-24-401126370031
21Stella BeckG5-71-14-6178415252337
13Tyra Moe0-00-00-00000001002
20Katie Rathbun0-10-10-00000000007
23Emily Codding0-20-21-210101100017
33Claire Ferguson0-00-00-002210111014
TEAM011
Totals24-435-1213-17625311966161975200
FG %1st Half: 12-2352.2%2nd Half: 12-2060.0%Game: 24-4355.8%Deadball
Rebounds
2,2
3FG %1st Half: 3-742.9%2nd Half: 2-540.0%Game: 5-1241.7%
FT %1st Half: 6-875.0%2nd Half: 7-977.8%Game: 13-1776.5%
Officials: Penny Davis, Tyler Trimble, Kaili Kimura
Technical Fouls: University of San Diego-None. Saint Mary's (CA)-None.
McKeon Pavilion, Moraga, Calif. Attendance: 234
SMC #25 Fouled Out, 1:35 4th
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1st2nd3rd4thTotal
University of San Diego1413111957USD24232418
SMC3812601
Saint Mary's (CA)24924966
Score Tied - 0 times
Last FG - USD 4th-00:54,SMC 4th-01:07.
Largest lead - USD None, SMC by 22 3rd-01:18Lead Changed - 0 times
USD led for 00:00. SMC led for 39:28. Game was tied for 00:32.
Play-by-Play
University of San Diego vs. Saint Mary's (CA)
2/3/2018 2:00 p.m. at Moraga, Calif.
1st Period Play-by-Play (Page 1)
HOME TEAM: Saint Mary's (CA)TimeScoreMarginVISITORS: University of San Diego
MISS (3PTR) by FORCADILLA,JASMINE09:34
REBOUND (OFF) by MCKAY,MEGAN09:34
GOOD LAYUP by MCKAY,MEGAN09:282-0H 2
09:08FOUL by WARD-EL,AUBREY(P1T1)
09:08TURNOVR by WARD-EL,AUBREY
GOOD LAYUP by MCKAY,MEGAN09:034-0H 4
ASSIST by HOLLAND,MADELINE09:03
08:38TURNOVR by BUHR,CAROLINE
STEAL by BECK,STELLA08:37
MISS (JUMPER) by BECK,STELLA08:15
REBOUND (DEADB) by Team08:15
08:11FOUL by WILLIAMS,SYDNEY(P1T2)
08:10FOUL by HOOD,MAYA(P1T3)
08:10FOUL by BUHR,CAROLINE(P1T4)
08:10FOUL by HOOD,MAYA(P1T5)
GOOD FT SHOT by BECK,STELLA08:105-0H 5
GOOD FT SHOT by BECK,STELLA08:106-0H 6
07:536-2H 4GOOD JUMPER by WILLIAMS,SYDNEY
07:53ASSIST by POLLOCK,MADISON
GOOD 3PTR by HOLLAND,MADELINE07:259-2H 7
ASSIST by FORCADILLA,JASMINE07:25
REBOUND (DEF) by BECK,STELLA07:03MISS JUMPER by WARD-EL,AUBREY
GOOD LAYUP by BECK,STELLA06:4611-2H 9
06:3011-4H 7GOOD LAYUP by WARD-EL,AUBREY
GOOD 3PTR by BECK,STELLA06:1114-4H 10
ASSIST by RAGGIO,SYDNEY06:11
06:09TIMEOUT by Team
TIMEOUT by Team06:09
REBOUND (DEF) by RAGGIO,SYDNEY05:57MISS JUMPER by POLLOCK,MADISON
MISS LAYUP by FORCADILLA,JASMINE05:47REBOUND (DEF) by RAMOS,ANA
05:2714-7H 7GOOD 3PTR by WARD-EL,AUBREY
05:27ASSIST by RAMOS,ANA
MISS 3PTR by HOLLAND,MADELINE05:16REBOUND (DEF) by BIRD,KENDALL
05:08MISS (JUMPER) by WARD-EL,AUBREY
05:08REBOUND (OFF) by Team
05:0414-9H 5GOOD LAYUP by POLLOCK,MADISON
GOOD LAYUP by RAGGIO,SYDNEY04:4516-9H 7
FOUL by FORCADILLA,JASMINE(P1T1)04:35
04:3516-10H 6GOOD FT SHOT by WARD-EL,AUBREY
04:3516-11H 5GOOD FT SHOT by WARD-EL,AUBREY
04:32FOUL by WARD-EL,AUBREY(P1T6)
MISS (FT) by CODDING,EMILY04:32
REBOUND (DEADB) by Team04:32
GOOD FT SHOT by CODDING,EMILY04:3217-11H 6
FOUL by RAGGIO,SYDNEY(P1T2)04:23
04:23MISS (FT) by BIRD,KENDALL
04:23REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
04:23MISS (FT) by BIRD,KENDALL
REBOUND (DEADB) by Team04:23
REBOUND (DEF) by RAGGIO,SYDNEY04:23MISS FT SHOT by BIRD,KENDALL
GOOD LAYUP by MCKAY,MEGAN04:0619-11H 8
BLOCK by RAGGIO,SYDNEY03:50MISS JUMPER by BIRD,KENDALL
REBOUND (DEF) by BECK,STELLA03:50
03:35FOUL by POLLOCK,MADISON(P1T7)
GOOD FT SHOT by BECK,STELLA03:3520-11H 9
MISS FT SHOT by BECK,STELLA03:35REBOUND (DEF) by POLLOCK,MADISON
03:22MISS (JUMPER) by POLLOCK,MADISON
03:22REBOUND (OFF) by BROSSMANN,PATRICIA
FOUL by FERGUSON,CLAIRE(P1T3)03:19
REBOUND (DEF) by MCKAY,MEGAN03:17MISS JUMPER by BIRD,KENDALL
GOOD LAYUP by MCKAY,MEGAN02:5522-11H 11
ASSIST by FERGUSON,CLAIRE02:55
02:37TURNOVR by BIRD,KENDALL
STEAL by MCKAY,MEGAN02:36
MISS (LAYUP) by HOLLAND,MADELINE02:13
REBOUND (OFF) by MCKAY,MEGAN02:13
MISS LAYUP by MCKAY,MEGAN02:10REBOUND (DEF) by Team
01:43MISS (3PTR) by SHEPARD,SYDNEY
01:43REBOUND (OFF) by YOUNG,ALEXANDRIA
BLOCK by RAGGIO,SYDNEY01:38MISS LAYUP by HAGEN,ALEXANDRA
01:38REBOUND (OFF) by Team


University of San Diego vs. Saint Mary's (CA)
2/3/2018 2:00 p.m. at Moraga, Calif.
1st Period Play-by-Play (Page 2)
HOME TEAM: Saint Mary's (CA)TimeScoreMarginVISITORS: University of San Diego
01:37TURNOVR by Team
01:12FOUL by HAGEN,ALEXANDRA(P2T8)
GOOD FT SHOT by FORCADILLA,JASMINE01:1223-11H 12
GOOD FT SHOT by FORCADILLA,JASMINE01:1224-11H 13
REBOUND (DEF) by BECK,STELLA00:57MISS JUMPER by WILLIAMS,SYDNEY
FOUL by RAGGIO,SYDNEY(P2T4)00:56
BLOCK by BECK,STELLA00:54MISS JUMPER by WARD-EL,AUBREY
REBOUND (DEF) by FORCADILLA,JASMINE00:54
TURNOVR by FORCADILLA,JASMINE00:45
00:2724-14H 10GOOD 3PTR by YOUNG,ALEXANDRIA
00:27ASSIST by HAGEN,ALEXANDRA
TURNOVR by FORCADILLA,JASMINE00:19
REBOUND (DEF) by HOLLAND,MADELINE00:04MISS JUMPER by WILLIAMS,SYDNEY
00:00
University of San Diego 14, Saint Mary's (CA) 24
In
Paint
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
1st Period - onlyT/OBench
4
12
3
6
2
2
0
0
5
1
Score tied - 0
Lead changes - 0
University of San Diego
Saint Mary's (CA)
University of San Diego vs. Saint Mary's (CA)
2/3/2018 2:00 p.m. at Moraga, Calif.
2nd Period Play-by-Play (Page 1)
HOME TEAM: Saint Mary's (CA)TimeScoreMarginVISITORS: University of San Diego
BLOCK by FERGUSON,CLAIRE09:50MISS LAYUP by WILLIAMS,SYDNEY
09:50REBOUND (OFF) by HAGEN,ALEXANDRA
09:44TURNOVR by HAGEN,ALEXANDRA
TURNOVR by BECK,STELLA09:29
09:28STEAL by HOOD,MAYA
REBOUND (DEF) by BECK,STELLA09:16MISS LAYUP by HOOD,MAYA
TURNOVR by BECK,STELLA09:08
08:4624-17H 7GOOD 3PTR by WILLIAMS,SYDNEY
08:46ASSIST by POLLOCK,MADISON
GOOD LAYUP by MCKAY,MEGAN08:2826-17H 9
ASSIST by BECK,STELLA08:28
REBOUND (DEF) by FERGUSON,CLAIRE08:15MISS LAYUP by HOOD,MAYA
TURNOVR by MCKAY,MEGAN07:57
07:55STEAL by HOOD,MAYA
07:4126-20H 6GOOD 3PTR by RAMOS,ANA
07:41ASSIST by HOOD,MAYA
MISS (3PTR) by CODDING,EMILY06:47
06:47REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
TIMEOUT by Team06:45
TIMEOUT by Team06:45
06:20MISS (LAYUP) by WILLIAMS,SYDNEY
06:20REBOUND (OFF) by HOOD,MAYA
REBOUND (DEF) by FERGUSON,CLAIRE06:18MISS LAYUP by HOOD,MAYA
MISS LAYUP by BECK,STELLA05:53REBOUND (DEF) by HOOD,MAYA
FOUL by BECK,STELLA(P1T1)05:50
05:33MISS (JUMPER) by POLLOCK,MADISON
05:33REBOUND (OFF) by POLLOCK,MADISON
REBOUND (DEF) by MCKAY,MEGAN05:28MISS LAYUP by POLLOCK,MADISON
GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by RAGGIO,SYDNEY05:1228-20H 8
REBOUND (DEF) by MCKAY,MEGAN04:50MISS LAYUP by HOOD,MAYA
04:36FOUL by WARD-EL,AUBREY(P1T1)
MISS LAYUP by MCKAY,MEGAN04:27REBOUND (DEF) by POLLOCK,MADISON
04:0128-22H 6GOOD LAYUP by YOUNG,ALEXANDRIA
FOUL by MCKAY,MEGAN(P1T2)04:00
04:0028-23H 5GOOD FT SHOT by YOUNG,ALEXANDRIA
MISS LAYUP by MCKAY,MEGAN03:42REBOUND (DEF) by POLLOCK,MADISON
03:19TURNOVR by POLLOCK,MADISON
FOUL by BECK,STELLA(P2T3)03:16
03:0528-25H 3GOOD LAYUP by PACE,MYAH
TURNOVR by BECK,STELLA02:51
02:49STEAL by YOUNG,ALEXANDRIA
REBOUND (DEF) by RAGGIO,SYDNEY02:27MISS JUMPER by POLLOCK,MADISON
02:11FOUL by POLLOCK,MADISON(P1T2)
GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by RAGGIO,SYDNEY01:5230-25H 5
REBOUND (DEF) by BECK,STELLA01:33MISS 3PTR by HAGEN,ALEXANDRA
MISS 3PTR by CODDING,EMILY01:12REBOUND (DEF) by YOUNG,ALEXANDRIA
00:47FOUL by BUHR,CAROLINE(P1T3)
00:47TURNOVR by BUHR,CAROLINE
GOOD 3PTR by HOLLAND,MADELINE00:3933-25H 8
ASSIST by FORCADILLA,JASMINE00:39
FOUL by MCKAY,MEGAN(P2T4)00:22
00:0433-27H 6GOOD LAYUP by PACE,MYAH
00:00
University of San Diego 27, Saint Mary's (CA) 33
In
Paint
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
2nd Period - onlyT/OBench
6
6
6
3
0
0
0
0
6
0
Score tied - 0
Lead changes - 0
University of San Diego
Saint Mary's (CA)
University of San Diego vs. Saint Mary's (CA)
2/3/2018 2:00 p.m. at Moraga, Calif.
3rd Period Play-by-Play (Page 1)
HOME TEAM: Saint Mary's (CA)TimeScoreMarginVISITORS: University of San Diego
09:54TURNOVR by RAMOS,ANA
STEAL by BECK,STELLA09:53
MISS 3PTR by FORCADILLA,JASMINE09:48REBOUND (DEF) by PACE,MYAH
FOUL by HOLLAND,MADELINE(P1T1)09:42
09:2533-29H 4GOOD LAYUP by BUHR,CAROLINE
09:25ASSIST by WILLIAMS,SYDNEY
GOOD 3PTR by HOLLAND,MADELINE08:5736-29H 7
ASSIST by RAGGIO,SYDNEY08:57
REBOUND (DEF) by RAGGIO,SYDNEY08:42MISS 3PTR by WILLIAMS,SYDNEY
GOOD LAYUP by MCKAY,MEGAN08:3138-29H 9
ASSIST by FORCADILLA,JASMINE08:31
08:1038-31H 7GOOD JUMPER by HOOD,MAYA
08:10ASSIST by WILLIAMS,SYDNEY
GOOD 3PTR by HOLLAND,MADELINE07:5441-31H 10
ASSIST by MCKAY,MEGAN07:54
07:48TIMEOUT by Team
TIMEOUT by Team07:48
07:39MISS (JUMPER) by YOUNG,ALEXANDRIA
07:39REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
FOUL by HOLLAND,MADELINE(P2T2)07:37
07:22TURNOVR by YOUNG,ALEXANDRIA
07:11FOUL by WILLIAMS,SYDNEY(P1T1)
GOOD FT SHOT by MCKAY,MEGAN07:1142-31H 11
MISS FT SHOT by MCKAY,MEGAN07:11REBOUND (DEF) by HOOD,MAYA
07:08TURNOVR by HOOD,MAYA
STEAL by RAGGIO,SYDNEY07:06
GOOD LAYUP by BECK,STELLA07:0544-31H 13
ASSIST by RAGGIO,SYDNEY07:05
REBOUND (DEF) by MCKAY,MEGAN06:56MISS LAYUP by WILLIAMS,SYDNEY
06:52FOUL by PACE,MYAH(P1T2)
GOOD LAYUP by RAGGIO,SYDNEY06:3546-31H 15
ASSIST by HOLLAND,MADELINE06:35
06:13TURNOVR by BROSSMANN,PATRICIA
STEAL by BECK,STELLA06:13
MISS 3PTR by HOLLAND,MADELINE05:57REBOUND (DEF) by BROSSMANN,PATRICIA
BLOCK by RAGGIO,SYDNEY05:25MISS LAYUP by HAGEN,ALEXANDRA
05:25REBOUND (OFF) by HOOD,MAYA
05:21MISS (LAYUP) by HOOD,MAYA
REBOUND (DEADB) by Team05:21
MISS (3PTR) by RATHBUN,KATIE04:59
REBOUND (OFF) by RAGGIO,SYDNEY04:59
04:45FOUL by BROSSMANN,PATRICIA(P1T3)
TIMEOUT by Team04:45
GOOD LAYUP by MCKAY,MEGAN04:3748-31H 17
ASSIST by RAGGIO,SYDNEY04:37
04:16MISS (LAYUP) by HOOD,MAYA
04:16REBOUND (OFF) by HOOD,MAYA
FOUL by HOLLAND,MADELINE(P3T3)04:11
REBOUND (DEF) by MCKAY,MEGAN03:58MISS JUMPER by HOOD,MAYA
03:53FOUL by WARD-EL,AUBREY(P4T4)
TURNOVR by FORCADILLA,JASMINE03:45
03:43STEAL by HOOD,MAYA
03:4148-33H 15GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by HOOD,MAYA
03:39TIMEOUT by Team
03:26FOUL by WILLIAMS,SYDNEY(P1T5)
GOOD FT SHOT by MCKAY,MEGAN03:2649-33H 16
GOOD FT SHOT by MCKAY,MEGAN03:2650-33H 17
FOUL by HOLLAND,MADELINE(P4T4)03:13
03:07FOUL by HAGEN,ALEXANDRA(P3T6)
03:07TURNOVR by HAGEN,ALEXANDRA
MISS (LAYUP) by MCKAY,MEGAN02:59
REBOUND (OFF) by MCKAY,MEGAN02:59
TURNOVR by MCKAY,MEGAN02:55
REBOUND (DEF) by Team02:34MISS JUMPER by POLLOCK,MADISON
GOOD LAYUP by MCKAY,MEGAN02:2652-33H 19
ASSIST by CODDING,EMILY02:26
02:26FOUL by HOOD,MAYA(P1T7)
GOOD FT SHOT by MCKAY,MEGAN02:2653-33H 20
FOUL by BECK,STELLA(P3T5)02:17
02:1753-34H 19GOOD FT SHOT by HOOD,MAYA
02:1753-35H 18GOOD FT SHOT by HOOD,MAYA


University of San Diego vs. Saint Mary's (CA)
2/3/2018 2:00 p.m. at Moraga, Calif.
3rd Period Play-by-Play (Page 2)
HOME TEAM: Saint Mary's (CA)TimeScoreMarginVISITORS: University of San Diego
MISS (LAYUP) by RAGGIO,SYDNEY02:00
REBOUND (OFF) by CODDING,EMILY02:00
01:48FOUL by WILLIAMS,SYDNEY(P1T8)
GOOD FT SHOT by FORCADILLA,JASMINE01:4854-35H 19
GOOD FT SHOT by FORCADILLA,JASMINE01:4855-35H 20
REBOUND (DEF) by RAGGIO,SYDNEY01:33MISS LAYUP by SHEPARD,SYDNEY
GOOD LAYUP by RAGGIO,SYDNEY01:1857-35H 22
ASSIST by BECK,STELLA01:18
FOUL by FORCADILLA,JASMINE(P2T6)01:09
01:09MISS (FT) by RAMOS,ANA
01:09REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
01:0957-36H 21GOOD FT SHOT by RAMOS,ANA
MISS JUMPER by RAGGIO,SYDNEY00:50REBOUND (DEF) by HOOD,MAYA
00:2657-38H 19GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by SHEPARD,SYDNEY
TURNOVR by FORCADILLA,JASMINE00:04
00:00
University of San Diego 38, Saint Mary's (CA) 57
In
Paint
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
3rd Period - onlyT/OBench
6
12
2
3
0
4
2
0
3
0
Score tied - 0
Lead changes - 0
University of San Diego
Saint Mary's (CA)
University of San Diego vs. Saint Mary's (CA)
2/3/2018 2:00 p.m. at Moraga, Calif.
4th Period Play-by-Play (Page 1)
HOME TEAM: Saint Mary's (CA)TimeScoreMarginVISITORS: University of San Diego
REBOUND (DEF) by MCKAY,MEGAN09:46MISS 3PTR by SHEPARD,SYDNEY
GOOD LAYUP by FORCADILLA,JASMINE09:3759-38H 21
REBOUND (DEF) by BECK,STELLA09:17MISS JUMPER by POLLOCK,MADISON
TURNOVR by FORCADILLA,JASMINE08:54
08:53STEAL by RAMOS,ANA
BLOCK by BECK,STELLA08:48MISS LAYUP by RAMOS,ANA
REBOUND (DEF) by MCKAY,MEGAN08:48
TURNOVR by FORCADILLA,JASMINE08:33
08:32STEAL by YOUNG,ALEXANDRIA
08:2959-40H 19GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by YOUNG,ALEXANDRIA
TURNOVR by BECK,STELLA07:55
07:3059-42H 17GOOD LAYUP by BUHR,CAROLINE
07:30ASSIST by SHEPARD,SYDNEY
MISS JUMPER by RAGGIO,SYDNEY06:58REBOUND (DEF) by YOUNG,ALEXANDRIA
REBOUND (DEF) by BECK,STELLA06:40MISS 3PTR by WARD-EL,AUBREY
GOOD LAYUP by RAGGIO,SYDNEY06:1961-42H 19
ASSIST by MCKAY,MEGAN06:19
06:1161-44H 17GOOD LAYUP by WARD-EL,AUBREY
FOUL by MCKAY,MEGAN(P3T1)06:11
06:1161-45H 16GOOD FT SHOT by WARD-EL,AUBREY
MISS JUMPER by RAGGIO,SYDNEY05:52REBOUND (DEF) by HOOD,MAYA
REBOUND (DEF) by RAGGIO,SYDNEY05:22MISS 3PTR by PACE,MYAH
TURNOVR by RAGGIO,SYDNEY05:04
04:53FOUL by SHEPARD,SYDNEY(P4T1)
04:53TURNOVR by SHEPARD,SYDNEY
TIMEOUT by Team04:53
TURNOVR by FERGUSON,CLAIRE04:25
04:23STEAL by YOUNG,ALEXANDRIA
04:0561-48H 13GOOD 3PTR by WARD-EL,AUBREY
04:05ASSIST by SHEPARD,SYDNEY
03:51FOUL by YOUNG,ALEXANDRIA(P1T2)
GOOD LAYUP by BECK,STELLA03:5063-48H 15
ASSIST by HOLLAND,MADELINE03:50
03:3863-50H 13GOOD LAYUP by YOUNG,ALEXANDRIA
03:38ASSIST by WARD-EL,AUBREY
FOUL by BECK,STELLA(P4T2)03:12
TURNOVR by BECK,STELLA03:12
03:0363-52H 11GOOD JUMPER by PACE,MYAH
02:52FOUL by PACE,MYAH(P1T3)
02:46FOUL by HUNTER,SYDNEY(P1T4)
TURNOVR by HOLLAND,MADELINE02:39
FOUL by MCKAY,MEGAN(P4T3)02:29
BLOCK by RAGGIO,SYDNEY02:16MISS LAYUP by BROSSMANN,PATRICIA
02:16REBOUND (OFF) by BROSSMANN,PATRICIA
02:04TURNOVR by PACE,MYAH
TURNOVR by FORCADILLA,JASMINE01:38
01:37STEAL by PACE,MYAH
FOUL by MCKAY,MEGAN(P5T4)01:35
01:3563-53H 10GOOD FT SHOT by WARD-EL,AUBREY
01:3563-54H 9GOOD FT SHOT by WARD-EL,AUBREY
TIMEOUT by Team01:33
GOOD LAYUP by BECK,STELLA01:0765-54H 11
00:5465-56H 9GOOD JUMPER by PACE,MYAH
00:54TIMEOUT by Team
TURNOVR by RAGGIO,SYDNEY00:38
FOUL by RAGGIO,SYDNEY(P3T5)00:23
00:23MISS (FT) by WILLIAMS,SYDNEY
00:23REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
00:2365-57H 8GOOD FT SHOT by WILLIAMS,SYDNEY
00:21FOUL by HUNTER,SYDNEY(P1T5)
GOOD FT SHOT by BECK,STELLA00:2166-57H 9
MISS (FT) by BECK,STELLA00:21
REBOUND (OFF) by BECK,STELLA00:21
TURNOVR by MOE,TYRA00:03
00:00
University of San Diego vs. Saint Mary's (CA)
2/3/2018 2:00 p.m. at Moraga, Calif.
4th Period Play-by-Play (Page 2)
University of San Diego 57, Saint Mary's (CA) 66
In
Paint
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
4th Period - onlyT/OBench
8
8
12
0
0
0
2
0
4
0
Score tied - 0
Lead changes - 0
University of San Diego
Saint Mary's (CA)

OfficialOnline Store