Saint Mary's (CA) vs Colorado State (8/27/2016 at Fort Collins, Colo.)
NCAA Box Score
NCAA Box Score
Volleyball Box Score
Saint Mary's (CA) vs Colorado State at at Fort Collins, Colo.
AttackSetServeBlock
##Saint Mary's (CA)SKETAPct.AstSASEREDigBSBABEBHEPoints
4LISERRA, Hannah3001.00012010400010.0
7PITTS, Aubrey31311-.1820000114104.0
11SALMONS, Alexis39333.1820000201009.5
12O'SULLIVAN, Alex3218.1250000003003.5
15CHASE, Sarah36523.0430004621308.5
17KNUDSEN, Lindsey36527.03700001103007.5
2CALVIN, Lindsey310217.47100002030011.5
8HERNANDEZ, Mary3102.50021000200021.0
10WILKERSON, Madi3000.00000221000000.0
14BIBLE, Emily3000.0000110200001.0
Totals33519122.13133146403154346.5
Team attacks by set
SetKETAPct.TOTAL TEAM BLOCKS: 10.5
113639.179
213651.137
39732.063
AttackSetServeBlock
##Colorado StateSKETAPct.AstSASEREDigBSBABEBHEPoints
3NICHOLSON, Olivia312221.476100013020013.0
6HANNA, Jasmine37526.0770000005009.5
8YOUNG, Amanda3001.0002100700001.0
13HILLYER, Kirstie38315.33301103051011.5
14POLETTO, Alexandra38117.41200000080012.0
22OLEKSAK, Katie3102.500330101205123.5
2DENNY, Cassidy3000.00020101500000.0
4THORNLOW, McKenna3000.0000401500004.0
10CIZMIC, Sanja35421.0480020001105.5
Totals34115103.25238651550263260.0
Team attacks by set
SetKETAPct.TOTAL TEAM BLOCKS: 13
113328.357
216642.238
312633.182
Set scores123123Total
Saint Mary's (CA) (0)202018Tie scores0022
Colorado State (3)252525Lead changes0000