Saint Mary's (CA) vs Pepperdine (10/27/2016 at Malibu, Calif.)
NCAA Box Score
NCAA Box Score
Volleyball Box Score
Saint Mary's (CA) vs Pepperdine at at Malibu, Calif.
AttackSetServeBlock
##Saint Mary's (CA)SKETAPct.AstSASEREDigBSBABEBHEPoints
2CALVIN, Lindsey35426.0380000501005.5
3BIBLE, Emily36217.2350201702009.0
8HERNANDEZ, Mary3001.00017100500001.0
11SALMONS, Alexis32212.0000000005104.5
12O'SULLIVAN, Alex3147-.4290000111102.5
17KNUDSEN, Lindsey316534.32400128000016.0
4LISERRA, Hannah3000.0006000500000.0
5RUND, Payton30210-.2000000203001.5
6YOUNG, Sienna2033-1.0000000200000.0
9SOLIS, Lauren3000.0000010000000.0
10WILKERSON, Madi3000.00050111500000.0
Totals33022110.07328334501122040.0
Team attacks by set
SetKETAPct.TOTAL TEAM BLOCKS: 7
111632.156
210640.100
391038-.026
AttackSetServeBlock
##PepperdineSKETAPct.AstSASEREDigBSBABEBHEPoints
1FROHLING, Hannah36215.2670001200006.0
3LYONS, Nikki35520.0001000802006.0
4DYER, Heidi39018.5002200011070012.5
9GROSS, Jasmine38114.50001100091013.5
12WYLIE, Tarah37216.3130020104009.0
15TUNNELL, Jenna310527.185110104030011.5
5FARR, Jaiden2002.0000100100001.0
8MORGAN, Ashley3000.00002011300002.0
10PALMERI, Gaby1107.1430000011002.5
11LISHMAN, Hana3000.00040011200000.0
13JOHNSON, Adria1000.0000010000000.0
Totals34615119.26138453521261064.0
Team attacks by set
SetKETAPct.TOTAL TEAM BLOCKS: 14
119235.486
216845.178
311539.154
Set scores123123Total
Saint Mary's (CA) (0)172215Tie scores5409
Pepperdine (3)252525Lead changes2305