GONZAGA vs Saint Mary's (CA) (9/22/2016 at Moraga, Calif.)
NCAA Box Score
NCAA Box Score
Volleyball Box Score
GONZAGA vs Saint Mary's (CA) at at Moraga, Calif.
AttackSetServeBlock
##GONZAGASKETAPct.AstSASEREDigBSBABEBHEPoints
1ALLEN, Emmy415646.19623137000018.0
2WIMBUSH, Imani49626.11500001130011.5
3FOLGER, Paige43313.0000000205015.5
4SMITH, Faith4013-.333270001101010.5
6FERRIS, McKayla49639.07720211400109.0
10OPPIO, Katelyn44514-.0710010202005.0
7POWERS, Tessie1000.0000000400000.0
11KUEHN, Jenna41011.0006000300001.0
13HALLUMS, Tiyana4000.00030021400000.0
15MACK, Payton3238-.1250000003003.5
Totals44330150.08740346581141254.0
Team attacks by set
SetKETAPct.TOTAL TEAM BLOCKS: 8
1101034.000
27628.036
313640.175
413848.104
AttackSetServeBlock
##Saint Mary's (CA)SKETAPct.AstSASEREDigBSBABEBHEPoints
2CALVIN, Lindsey413219.57900101031014.5
7PITTS, Aubrey2305.6000110112006.0
8HERNANDEZ, Mary4102.50025110800002.0
12O'SULLIVAN, Alex43210.1000000006006.0
15CHASE, Sarah411732.125202113040013.0
17KNUDSEN, Lindsey414841.146012114012015.5
3BIBLE, Emily3000.0002121800011.0
4LISERRA, Hannah4012-.50021220600022.0
5RUND, Payton413332.31320001020014.0
6YOUNG, Sienna2006.0000000000000.0
9SOLIS, Lauren3000.0000000300000.0
10WILKERSON, Madi3011-1.0002000900000.0
Totals45824150.227546113641183374.0
Team attacks by set
SetKETAPct.TOTAL TEAM BLOCKS: 10
1121141.024
215326.462
315437.297
416646.217
Set scores12341234Total
GONZAGA (1)28172121Tie scores9851335
Saint Mary's (CA) (3)26252525Lead changes42039