Saint Mary's (CA) vs Brigham Young (10/6/2016 at Provo, Utah)
NCAA Box Score
NCAA Box Score
Volleyball Box Score
Saint Mary's (CA) vs Brigham Young at at Provo, Utah
AttackSetServeBlock
##Saint Mary's (CA)SKETAPct.AstSASEREDigBSBABEBHEPoints
3BIBLE, Emily34311.0910013200014.0
4LISERRA, Hannah3112.00011001400001.0
5RUND, Payton37418.1670000001007.5
11SALMONS, Alexis32313-.0770000203103.5
12O'SULLIVAN, Alex3309.3330000002004.0
17KNUDSEN, Lindsey36827-.0741123502008.0
2CALVIN, Lindsey36313.2310000002007.0
8HERNANDEZ, Mary3011-1.00014000200000.0
9SOLIS, Lauren3000.0000100200001.0
10WILKERSON, Madi3000.00030011400000.0
Totals3292394.06429238310101136.0
Team attacks by set
SetKETAPct.TOTAL TEAM BLOCKS: 5
1151046.109
27521.095
37827-.037
AttackSetServeBlock
##Brigham YoungSKETAPct.AstSASEREDigBSBABEBHEPoints
6HADDOCK, Lyndie32021.00024000702013.0
8SANTIAGO, Makenna3000.0001110300001.0
10BOSWELL, Amy37311.36402101050011.5
11HADDOCK, Lacy310228.28602100040014.0
16HOWARD, Whitney3508.6250000102006.0
20ROBISON, Hannah1002.0000011400000.0
3ROBINS-HARDY, Alohi2000.0004000001000.5
4GRAHAM, Madeline11011.0000000001001.5
13PARADY, Danelle35010.5002211510008.0
14MILLER, McKenna310218.44400000110011.5
17MOSER, Tristyn3000.0000000100000.0
18LAKE, Mary3000.0003100800001.0
Totals340780.41334852302160158.0
Team attacks by set
SetKETAPct.TOTAL TEAM BLOCKS: 10
111133.303
215423.478
314224.500
Set scores123123Total
Saint Mary's (CA) (0)201410Tie scores7029
Brigham Young (3)252525Lead changes3025