Saint Mary's (CA) vs GONZAGA (11/19/2016 at Spokane, Wash.)
NCAA Box Score
NCAA Box Score
Volleyball Box Score
Saint Mary's (CA) vs GONZAGA at at Spokane, Wash.
AttackSetServeBlock
##Saint Mary's (CA)SKETAPct.AstSASEREDigBSBABEBHEPoints
2CALVIN, Lindsey412233.30300002030013.5
5RUND, Payton414742.16700016000014.0
8HERNANDEZ, Mary4024-.500311101000001.0
11SALMONS, Alexis48217.3530010102009.0
12O'SULLIVAN, Alex46216.2500000103107.5
17KNUDSEN, Lindsey410540.125121018010012.5
3BIBLE, Emily4000.0000130100001.0
4LISERRA, Hannah4112.00014210400013.0
6YOUNG, Sienna4004.0000000101000.5
9SOLIS, Lauren4000.0000010000000.0
10WILKERSON, Madi4000.00030221800000.0
Totals45121158.190496103620101162.0
Team attacks by set
SetKETAPct.TOTAL TEAM BLOCKS: 5
112547.149
213541.195
319634.382
47536.056
AttackSetServeBlock
##GONZAGASKETAPct.AstSASEREDigBSBABEBHEPoints
1ALLEN, Emmy416749.18402128121020.0
2WIMBUSH, Imani49522.18200002050011.5
4SMITH, Faith4102.500270001400001.0
6FERRIS, McKayla415540.250501214200017.0
10OPPIO, Katelyn4416.5000131107108.5
12BRADLEY, Sarah46115.3331000114009.0
3FOLGER, Paige46421.0950000104008.0
7POWERS, Tessie3002.00010000400000.0
11KUEHN, Jenna31011.0008010500001.0
13HALLUMS, Tiyana3011-1.0001001500000.0
19DOUGLASS, Morgan41011.00020002000011.0
Totals45924160.21954366754222177.0
Team attacks by set
SetKETAPct.TOTAL TEAM BLOCKS: 15
117448.271
215740.200
312327.333
4151045.111
Set scores12341234Total
Saint Mary's (CA) (1)19222522Tie scores4102420
GONZAGA (3)25252225Lead changes24028